Lapco  

Programme Update

NATIONAL TRAINING PROGRAMME PROGRESS UPDATE 
The NTP Coordination office report the following: 

SIGNED OFF TRAINEES - LISTED BY TRAINING CENTRE  
Trainee Training Centre Date of Sign Off
 1.Charles Hendrickse  Oxford  2009
 2.Douglas Bowley  Oxford  2009
 3.Daniel O'Leary  Portsmouth  2009
 4.Richard Payne  Portsmouth June 2009
 5.Habib Kashi  Bradford  Nov 2009
 6.Christine Bronder  Bradford  Nov 2009
7.Julian Williams  Nottingham March 2010
8.Phillip Burgess Portsmouth April 2010
9.Ian Eyre-Brook South West August 2010
10.Stephan Korsgen Oxford August 2010
11.Mike Williamson South West October 2010
12.Michael Lamparelli South West October 2010
13.Max Wilde St Marks November 2010
14.Mike Saunders KGST November 2010
15.Saleem El Rabaa Nottingham November 2010
16.Anthony Kawesha Nottingham December 2010
17.David Richards Bradford January 2011
18.Patricia Boorman South West January 2011
19.Sunhail Anwar Bradford March 2011
20.Aswatha Ramesh Colchester May 2011
21.Jon Hanson Newcastle June 2011
22.Ramana Tirumlaraiu Oxford June 2011
23.Basil Fozard Portsmouth June 2011
24.Kamran Siddiqui Portsmouth July 2011
25.Paul Stonelake Nottingham August 2011
26.Qamar Zaman Portsmouth August 2011
27.Richard Guy Oxford September 2011
28.Caroline Burt South West September 2011
29.Ahmed Eldin Colchester October 2011
30.Arif Khan North West October 2011
31.Mark Taylor Nottingham November 2011
32.Kalimunthu Marimuthu North West  January 2012
33.Ernest Jengir Newcastle April 2012
34.Steve Dalton South West June 2012
35.James Francombe Oxford June 2012
36.Geoff Pye South West June 2012
37.Marius Paraoan North West August 2012
38.Roger Brammer North West September 2012
39.Jon Harrison Bradford September 2012
40.Andrew Clarke Portsmouth October 2012
41.Marc Lamah Guildford November 2012
42.David Donnelly Bradford November 2012
43.Asha Senapati Portsmouth January 2013
44.Sarah Mills Newcastle January 2013
45.Howard Joy Portsmouth February 2013
46.Phil Baragwanath Oxford February 2013
47.Melanie Feldman South West February 2013
48.Panna Patel Bradford/Portsmouth February 2013
49.Moktha Uheba Portsmouth February 2013
50.Kath Gill North West March 2013
51.Ahmed Hawash Oxford April 2013
52.Mina Mottahedeh Bradford/Portsmouth April 2013
53.Tom Holme St Marks April 2013
54.Iain Anderson North West April 2013
55.Claire Byrne KGST May 2013
56.Mohammed Rashed Nottingham May 2013
57.Stefan Plusa Newcastle June 2013
58.Tariq Ahmed Bradford June 2013
59.Anne Pullyblank South West June 2013
60.Sherif Habib Portsmouth June 2013
61.Karen Telford Colchester June 2013
62.Barry Slater Newcastle June 2013
63.James Pitts Colchester July 2013